Tuesday, September 21, 2021
HomeWAECVERIFIED:- Waec 2021 Correct timetable

VERIFIED:- Waec 2021 Correct timetable


Monday 16th August
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:10am.

Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:30am

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 10:30am.
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.

Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 11:45am.

Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:30pm.

Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Upholstery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30 am.(1stSet)
Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Auto Body Repair sand Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:40 pm.(1stSet)
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.– 4:10pm.(2ndSet)



Tuesday 17th August
Hausa 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Hausa 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Igbo 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Igbo 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Yoruba 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Yoruba 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.



Wednesday 18th August
Animal Husbandary (AlternativeB)3(Practical) – 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB)3(Practical) – 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)

GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2(Essay)
9:30am.–11:05am.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective) 11:05am.–11:50am.

Marketing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.

Mining 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:35am.
Mining 1 (Objective) 11:35am.–12:15pm.

Bookkeeping 2(Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Keeping 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.

Insurance 2 (Essay) 2:30pm. –4:30pm.
Insurance 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.– 5:20pm.



Thursday 19th August
Data Processing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Data Processing 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–10:45am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:00am.
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.

Photography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Photography1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Auto Mechanical Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Auto Mechanical Work 1(Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 10:30am.(1stSet)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 11:00am. – 12:00 noon.(2ndSet)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)

Air-conditioning and Re*Frigeration 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30am.(1stSet)
Air-conditioning and Re*Frigeration 3(Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 2:30pm.–4:30pm.
Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.–5:10pm.

Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:40pm.

Store Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Management 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.

Office Practice 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:10pm.
Office Practice 1 (Objective) 4:10pm.–5:10pm.



Friday 20th August
Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Machine Woodworking 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.

Stenography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.-10:10 am.
Stenography 1(Objective) 10:10am.-10:50am.

Cosmetology 2(Essay) 9:30am. – 10:50am.
Cosmetology 1(Objective) 10:50am.-11:30am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Block Laying,Bricklaying And Concrete Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.

Catering Craft Practice 2(Essay) 9:30am.–10:20am.
Catering Craft Practice 1(Objective) 10:20am.-11:00am

Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:45am.

Tourism 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:20am.
Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20am. –12:00noon.

Garment Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:10am.
Garment Making 1 (Objective) 10:10am. –10:55am.

Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Stenography 3 (Short and Word Processing) 9:30am. -11:08am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Dyeing and Bleaching 1(Objective) 11:10am. –11:55am.

Furniture Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Furniture Making 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:15pm.

Automobile Parts Merchandising 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

See also  Catering Craft Practice waec 2021 expo , 2021 waec Catering Craft Practice question and answer

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 2:30pm. –3:30pm.
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session 3:30pm. –4:30pm.



Monday 23rd August
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 11:30am. –1:00pm.(2ndSet)

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Computer Studies 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.



Monday, 23rd August, 2021 To Friday, 3rd September 2021
(Date and time for each Paper will be arranged by the Council.)
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3 (Performance Test) Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical) Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3 B (Performance Test)



Tuesday 24th August
Visual Art2 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Visual Art 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Engineering Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:15am.
Engineering Science 1 (Objective) 11:15am. –12:30pm.

Physical Education 3 (Theory of Practice) 2:00pm–4:00pm.



Wednesday 25th August
Salesmanship 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Salesmanship 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Garment Making3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 11:30am. –12:15pm.

Upholstery 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Upholstery 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.

Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.

Air-Conditioning and Re*Frigeration 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Air-Conditioning and Re*Frigeration 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.



Thursday 26th August
Civic Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Civic Education 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.



Friday 27th August
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 12:30pm. –3:00 pm.(2ndSet)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:40pm.(1stSet)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:10pm.(2ndSet)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –1:30 pm.(1stSet)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 2:00pm.–6:00pm.(2ndSet)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –2:00pm.(1stSet)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 2:15pm. –6:45pm.(2ndSet)



Monday 30th August
Science (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Science (Core) 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.
Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 1:00pm. –3:00pm.

Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)



Tuesday 31st August
Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.

Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.

Home Management 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Home Management 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.



Wednesday 1st September
English Language 3 (Oral) 9:30am. –10:15 am.(1stSet)
English Language 3 (Oral) 10:40am. – 11:25am.(2ndSet)

Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.

Basic Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.

Arabic 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Arabic 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:50pm.



Thursday, 2nd September
Sculpture 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:30am.
Sculpture 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

See also  2021 Waec Home management expo/ verified waec home management runz

Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

French 2 (Essay) 3:00pm.– 4:15pm. www.expotab.com
French 1 (Objective) 4:15pm.–5:15pm.



Friday, 3rd September
Metalwork 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:00 am.
Metalwork 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 12:00noon.

Jewellery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:30 am.

Jewellery 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)



Monday, 6th September
Graphic Design 2 (Essay) 9:30 am.–11:30am.
Graphic Design 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–12:40pm.(1stSet)
Metalwork 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. –4:10pm.(2ndSet)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)



Tuesday, 7th September
General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing And Painting) 9:30 am.–12:30pm.
Applied Electricity3 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

General Agriculture 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
General Agriculture 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Wood work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Wood work 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)

BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)



Wednesday, 8th September
Music 3 A(Aural) 9:30am. –10:15am.

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00 am.(1stSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.

Visual Art 3 A (Drawing) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.



Thursday, 9th September
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:40am.
Clerical Office Duties 1(Objective) 11:40am. –12:30pm.

Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –5:00pm.



Friday, 10th September
Biology 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Biology 1 (Objective) 11:10am. –12:00noon.

Commerce 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Commerce 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.

Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

See also  FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING SS3 WAEC 2021 QUESTIONS AND ANSWER EXPO


Monday, 13th September
English Language 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.

English Language 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

English Language 3 (Test of Orals) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.



Tuesday, 14th September
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Chemistry 3 (Alternative D)(Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.

Building Construction 2 (Essay) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.
Building Construction 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –1:45pm.

Music 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Music 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Physical Education 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:20pm.
Physical Education 1 (Objective) 4:20pm. –5:10pm.



Wednesday, 15th September
Physics 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Physics 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:15pm.

Business Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Business Management 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.



Thursday, 16th September
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 9:30am. –10:45am.
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) 10:45am. –11:45am.
Literature-In-English 3 (Drama&Poetry) 2:00pm. –4:30pm.



Friday, 17th September
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Biology 3 (Alternative B) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.
Biology 3 (Practical)(Alternative A) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Woodwork 2 (Essay And Design) 3:00pm. –5:20pm
Woodwork 1 (Objective) 5:20pm. –6:00pm.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.



Monday, 20th September
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
General Mathematics /Mathematics(Core) 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 4:30pm.

See also  Store Keeping Expo ✓ Waec 2021 Store Keeping Expo © Waec 2021 Store Keeping Questions and answers


Tuesday, 21st September
Health Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Education 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.

Health Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Science 1(Objective) 11:00am.–12:00noon.

Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.



Wednesday, 22nd September
Government 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Government 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.

Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Textiles 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.

Management-In-Living 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Management-In-Living 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.



Thursday, 23rd September
Economics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Economics 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:10pm.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) 4:10pm. –5:00pm.



Friday, 24th September
General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:50am.
Type writing 9:30am. – 12:10pm.(1stSet)
Type writing 12:30pm.–2:10 pm.(2ndSet)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:45pm.–3:30pm.(2ndSet)

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:45pm.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 4:45pm. –5:45pm.



Monday, 27th September
Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) 9:30am. –12:15pm.

Basketry 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Basketry 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Shorthand 2:00pm. –3:15pm.

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:15pm.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) 4:15pm. –5:15pm.

Picture Making 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Picture Making 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.



Tuesday, 28th September
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Chemistry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.



Wednesday, 29th September
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:40pm.–3:25pm.(2ndSet)
Physics 3 Alternative D (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:15pm.

Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) 12:45pm. –3:15 pm.

History 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
History 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.



Thursday, 30th September
Geography 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Geography 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Geography 3 (Practical And Physical Geography) 2:00pm. –3:50pm.



Friday, 1st October
Principles Of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Principles Of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.

Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.



Monday, 4th October
Social Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.
Social Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 3.50pm.



Tuesday, 5th October
Leather work 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Leather work 1(Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)

Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)



Thursday, 7th October
General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering And Design) 9:30am. –12:30pm.

Forestry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Forestry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Fisheries (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Fisheries (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm



Friday, 8th October
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) – 9:30am. – 12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) – 12:40pm.–3:25 pm.(2ndSet)

Olivehttps://oliveloaded.com.ng

2021 Best  Gistal Blog keep visit thanks

RELATED ARTICLES

Leave a Reply

Most Popular

Recent Comments

fugus post utme past question on 2020 Nigeria Utme Past Questions in PDF Format
Dvnjsnipt on JUPEB 2020 SURE EXPO
Антон Нитин on Hello world!
Антон Нитин on Hello world!
admin on Relax Exercise
admin on Relax Exercise
John Doe on Nexus 6 review
Coen Jacobs on Mr. F
Joseph Scott on The Idiot’s Lantern
Cobus Bester on Crocodile
Cobus Bester on Cape Feare
Coen Jacobs on Itaque Earum Rerum
Joseph Scott on Love & Monsters
Coen Jacobs on I Had a Dream
Joseph Scott on Crimes of the Hot
john on Homer: Bad Man
Joseph Scott on Revenge of the Sith
Coen Jacobs on Porro Quisquam
Joseph Scott on Afternoon delight
Joseph Scott on Dex Takes a Holiday
Coen Jacobs on A Leela of Her Own
john on Mr. F
Lloyd Budd on Mr. F
Alex Shiels on Mr. F
Alex Shiels on The Idiot’s Lantern
Matt on Crocodile
Joseph Scott on Crocodile
john on Crocodile
Lloyd Budd on Cape Feare
john on Cape Feare
maria on Cape Feare
Joseph Scott on The Phantom Menace
Coen Jacobs on The Phantom Menace
Alex Shiels on Itaque Earum Rerum
Lloyd Budd on Itaque Earum Rerum
Joseph Scott on Itaque Earum Rerum
Joseph Scott on Ready, Aim, Marry Me
Cobus Bester on Ready, Aim, Marry Me
Cobus Bester on Love & Monsters
Coen Jacobs on Love & Monsters
Matt on Love & Monsters
Matt on I Had a Dream
Alex Shiels on I Had a Dream
Lloyd Budd on I Had a Dream
Lloyd Budd on Crimes of the Hot
Cobus Bester on Crimes of the Hot
maria on Homer: Bad Man
Joseph Scott on Homer: Bad Man
Alex Shiels on Homer: Bad Man
Alex Shiels on Revenge of the Sith
Lloyd Budd on Revenge of the Sith
Matt on Porro Quisquam
john on Porro Quisquam
Cobus Bester on Porro Quisquam
Cobus Bester on Afternoon delight
Coen Jacobs on Afternoon delight
maria on The Age of Steel
Joseph Scott on The Age of Steel
Alex Shiels on The Age of Steel
Alex Shiels on Dex Takes a Holiday
Lloyd Budd on Dex Takes a Holiday